Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LEYS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+60.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+16.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6JL
← Back to All Properties