Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
343, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
-49.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,133 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,133
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AS
← Back to All Properties