Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICARAGE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£96,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+51.1%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Detached
+£96,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,600
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2FB
← Back to All Properties