Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGSMEAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+159.8%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 6DG
← Back to All Properties