Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ARUNDEL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£446,100
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£208,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£446,100
+87.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£208,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+150.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PQ
← Back to All Properties