Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SQUIRES ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+120.0%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0QL
← Back to All Properties