Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,900
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£18,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£73,900
+33.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+16.8%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties