Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+48.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GA
← Back to All Properties