18A, STATION ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£282,000+34.9%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000+182.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+14700.0%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500-99.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1