Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDSOR LODGE, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9EE
← Back to All Properties