Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROSLYN ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+44.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+27.6%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3HS
← Back to All Properties