Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.4%
Price Change
-£85,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-48.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,450
+5.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,871 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,579
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties