Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, WOOTTON ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£524,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+139.4%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£524,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,000
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1JZ
← Back to All Properties