26, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.9%
Price Change
+£338,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£492,500+219.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£338,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1