Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EDWIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+111.0%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0AA
← Back to All Properties