Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ALDERNEY HOUSE, 71, ROMAN BANK, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+132.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2SW
← Back to All Properties