Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PRESTALL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7NA
← Back to All Properties