41, NED LUDD CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+4.0%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,200-7.5%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1