Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PARK AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8NA
← Back to All Properties