Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, POYNINGS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+87.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+101.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0TL
← Back to All Properties