Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HIGH SPRING ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 4TF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+27.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-5.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 4TF
← Back to All Properties