Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BABINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,320
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£30,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,320
+26.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,320 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+80.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 0QE
← Back to All Properties