55, ANGELA CRESCENT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+101.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1