Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUARRY STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+14.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2UD
← Back to All Properties