15, LAKESIDE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO17 5EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+58.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,500
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1