18, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£446,500+71.7%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+261.1%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+105.7%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1