Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+52.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+27.9%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties