21, ALSFORD CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+187.9%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+10.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1