43, GODWIN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+127.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+31.9%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+75.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1