Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+21.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+248.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DS
← Back to All Properties