Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANSELL ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+80.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+33.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+65.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1QN
← Back to All Properties