Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+23.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties