Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BUSHY HILL ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+24.0%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+129.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 0HE
← Back to All Properties