Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+74.1%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties