Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+46.8%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 7 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties