Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MELROSE COURT, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+26.8%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1AE
← Back to All Properties