Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-27.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties