79, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+140.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+171.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1