Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CORNFIELD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
+72.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+101.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6TP
← Back to All Properties