Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, QUEENS ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2EX
← Back to All Properties