12, BECKLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 6GY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£89,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+126.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,750+3.3%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+7.0%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+113.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1