Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARNESDOWN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+79.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-7.4%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+14.9%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1LD
← Back to All Properties