45, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+113.1%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+29.7%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,650+38.5%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1