Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HIGH STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 9DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+21.1%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9DS
← Back to All Properties