Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£35,258 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-19.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,258 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,258
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties