15, BROUGHAM AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 7LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,000+43.3%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1