Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107B, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+14.1%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ER
← Back to All Properties