Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+98.2%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+23.3%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LB
← Back to All Properties