Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, RINGMER ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1DX
← Back to All Properties