Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+94.6%
Sold on 12 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+24.1%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TQ
← Back to All Properties